Other lots in this auction
-
#373Een paar recente Chinese blauw witte vazen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of recent Chinese blue and white vases. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#620Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,06 ct.
A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.06 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,28 gEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#535Gamages London“Vibrant Sports Rose”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking (met een extra schakeltje voor de band). Nieuwstaat.
"Vibrant Sports Rose". A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal strap. In original packaging (including an extra link for the strap). Like new condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#514Een design salontafel met metalen chromé onderstel en rechthoekig marmeren blad.
A design coffee table with chrome metal base and rectangular marble top.No longer availableDim. 37 x 77 x 61 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#2René Marie DujardinPeriod: 1913-2002“Hotel de Roos op st. Anneke”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin en gedateerd 1938.
"Hotel de Roos on St. Anneke", a painting, watercolor, and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin and dated 1938.No longer availableDim. 25 x 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#386Mori YomoudEen Pakistaans tapijt van wol.
A woolen carpet.No longer availableDim. 159x256 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#577Een lot van 3 varia aardewerken kommetjes, bodemvondsten. 1 met enkele schilfers en 1 met diverse breukherstellingen.
A lot of 3 assorted earthenware bowls, archaeological finds. 1 with some chips and 1 with several repairs.No longer availableDim. 10 x Ø 15 & 10 x Ø 9 & 6 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#505Een grote Afrikaans aardewerken sierschaal. Met restauratie.
A large African earthenware decorative bowl. Restoration present.No longer availableDim. 22 x Ø 71 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#465Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 1,10 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 1.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,60 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1300 -
#403Een paar Japanse vazen in Satsuma stijl, op houten sokkel.
A set of 2 Japanese vases in Satsuma style, on a wooden pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#642Een aardewerken karaf in precolumbiaanse stijl met lama kop.
An earthenware carafe in Pre-Columbian style with a llama head.No longer availableDim. 12,5 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#183S.F.B.J. Paris 10Een antieke pop, S.F.B.J. Paris 10 gemerkt, porselein hoofd, echt haar, oorbellen in gepiercete oren en scharnierende kniegewrichten. Met originele kledij en parasol. Circa 1900.
An antique doll, marked S.F.B.J. Paris 10, porcelain head, real hair, pierced ears with earrings, and hinged knee joints. Complete with original clothing and parasol. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300


