#432GucciEen ingekaderde zijden Gucci sjaaltje met flora print.
A framed silk Gucci scarf with floral print.No longer availableDim. 70/70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#617Drie Guanyin beeldjes op houten sokkeltje, 2 x lapis lazuli en 1 x jadeite.
A set of gold bathroom faucets by the brand Nussbaum. Model 'Orient Express'. Includes a double sink faucet and a bathtub faucet with shower head.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#518Een blauwe vintage stalen koersfiets van het Belgische merk L’EXPRESS, framemaat 60.
#453Een tulpenvaas van Chinees blauw en wit porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.
A tulip vase made of Chinese blue and white porcelain. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#415Twee kleine handgeknoopte zijden Ghoum tapijtjes.
A set of 2 small hand-knotted silk rugs.No longer availableDim. 45x27 en 31 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#466Een Iranees handgeknoopt zijden Ghoum tapijt.
#23Julius Paul Schmidt - FellingPeriod: 1835 - 1920“Rokende jongen”, een bronzen beeldje gemerkt Schmidt - Felling, genummerd en stempel van de bronsgieterij.
"Smoking boy", a bronze sculpture marked Schmidt - Felling, numbered and with the foundry stamp.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#334Albert SaverysPeriod: 1886-1964“Vaart van Damme”, een lithografie, gesigneerd Saverys en genummerd 187/350.
"Vaart van Damme", a lithograph, signed Saverys and numbered 187/350.No longer availableDim. 50 x 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A Walther lg300xt air rifle in case. This rifle has an energy of 15.48 Joules, 4.5mm caliber, with a single-shot mechanism.No longer availableDim. 4.5 mmEstimate: € 400 / 600