#17
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 € -
#24
Quatre albums avec des titres de Mickey à couverture rigide. Albums 1 (à partir d'octobre 1950), 5, 6 et 8. Usures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 100 -
#31
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 € -
#37
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 € -
#15
Louis Figuier. “Les Merveilles de la Science”. 4 vol. Ed. Furne, Jouvet & Cie, Paris, 1867-1870. In-4°, bon état. Nombreuses illustrations dans le texte.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 200 / 300 -
#28
La Grande Guerre, 2 parties & L'épopée Belge dans la Grande Guerre. Ed. Aristide Quillet. Paris, 1938.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#39
Vier boeken m.b.t. Afrikaanse kunst. Nathan 1988. W. Schmalenbach. “Arts de l’Afrique Noire dans la collection Barbier-Mueller, Genève” (hardcover, dustjacket. Frans). Smithsonian Institution Press 1989. Herbert M. Cole. “Icons. Ideals and Power in the Art of Africa” (softcover. Engels). Musée Dapper 1990. Armand Duchâteau. “Benin, Trésor Royal. Collection du Musem für Völkerkunde Vienne” (hardcover, dustjacket, Frans). Departement van Inligting, Pretoria 1969, “Kunst in Zuid-Afrika, culturele a(..)
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#23
Trois albums avec des numéros cartonnées de Tintin. Albums 17 (à partir de décembre 1951), 20 et 33. Usures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 150 / 180 -
#45
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#36
#19
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 € -
#50
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €