#122Roger Hebbelinck
'Water view with mill', mixed media, signed Hebbelinck outside the margin. Shows water damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 52 x l 65 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#121
“Dogs having lost the right scent”. Een gravure op papier.
"Dogs having lost the right scent." An engraving on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 71cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#211
Drie prenten naar Pierre Joseph Redouté. “Rosa Campanulata”, “Rosa Centifolia Burgundiaca” en Rosa Multiflora carnea”. Die laatste niet ingelijst.
Three prints by Pierre Joseph Redouté. "Rosa Campanulata," "Rosa Centifolia Burgundiaca," and "Rosa Multiflora carnea." The latter is not framed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 25 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#104
“Moeder en Kind.” Reliëf, gemengde techniek. Draagt handtekening ‘Rol’.
"Mère et enfant." Relief, techniques mixtes. Signé 'Rol'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#179Murano
#161
#16Paul Tuerlinckx
“Watermolen te Tielen.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Watermill in Tielen.” Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29,5 x 29,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#145Elysé SchuermansPeriod: °1938
“Aan de Reien”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
"At the Reien". Oil on board. Signed lower right.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#55Steve Hase
#159
#7Ingrid Geudens
"Beauté naturelle." Aquarelle sur papier. Signé. Certificat au dos.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 53,5 x 76 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#167Armand RassenfossePeriod: 1862-1934
‘Naakte dame achterom kijkend’. Een kleurenlitho van Armand Rassenfosse.
"‘Nude lady looking back’. A color lithograph by Armand Rassenfosse."No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 19 x b 14.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60