#260Massolovski Althoff
Een stilleven met mosselen en kruik, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
A still life with mussels and jug, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 34 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#283
Een lot van 6 sérigrafieen van verscheidene stripfiguren.
A lot of 6 serigraphs of various comic book characters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 50 x b 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#217Roelof
“Vaas met bloemen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vase with Flowers". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#137
“Portretten”. Een paar ovaal houten kaders met prints op papier.
"Portraits". A pair of oval wooden frames with prints on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 54 x 46cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#341
‘Monroe resting’, gemengde techniek op doek.
"Monroe resting", mixed media on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 100 x b 100 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88Henri H.D.V.De Vooght
“De Schoenmaker”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd 1917. Klein letsel.
"The shoemaker". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated 1917. Small damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 34 x 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#273
“Straat tafereel”. Een ets op papier, buiten gesigneerd gesigneerd.
"Street Scene". An etching on paper, signed outside the image.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 24 x 34Estimate: € 35 / 70 -
#123Inn Decleer
“Samsonite”. Aquarel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1994.
#91J. Callens
“Damesportret.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Ladies Portrait.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#138
Pastel in de geest van Chagall. Niet gesigneerd.
Pastel in the spirit of Chagall. Not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 35 x 28 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#314Jan Francken
“Boer op zijn erf.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#394
Een dorpszicht, olie op doek, getekend De Clerck.
A village view, oil on canvas, signed De Clerck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 22 x b 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30