Other lots in this auction
-
#235HutschenreutherTheeserviesje van blauw en zilvergekleurd porselein. Theepot, melkpot, suikerpot, zes kopjes en zes schoteltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 5-25 cm -
#46Porcelaine de LimongesEen porseleinen mokkaservies in verschillende kleuren. Voor zes personen.
A porcelain mocha service in different colours. For six people.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#49Een biscuit beeldje met 3 putto’s op vergulde voet.“Allegorie op de oogst”
A biscuit figurine with 3 puttos on a gilt base. “Allegory of the Harvest”No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#107Gotha PfefferEen lot van 2 Gotha Pfeffer porseleinen hondjes, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Gotha Pfeffer porcelain dogs, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 15cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#93Studio ArtisEen tinnen wijwatervat met decoratie van moeder en kind.
A pewter holy water font with decoration of mother and child.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#242Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#263Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal.
A vase of cut colorless crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#160R R CollectionEen paar houten opzetschaatsen 1900
A pair of wooden add-on skates 1900No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#35Maastricht.Een serie van twaalf aardewerken dessertborden met decors uit de campagnes van Napoleon I. Randen in vlechtwerkimitatie. Onderaan gemerkt, omstreeks 1900.
A series of twelve earthenware dessert plates with decorations from the campaigns of Napoleon I. Edges in imitation wickerwork. Marked on the bottom, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#91Limoges FranceEen Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#161Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50

