#144
Un phare en bois patiné. Porte un monogramme en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#105
"La dernière Cène". Un groupe en bois finement sculpté. Daté en bas '78.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 48 x 11 x 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#258Willy Vandersteen
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#254
Lot de 22 albums de bandes dessinées dont 19 de Suske en Wiske, un Bessy, un Asterix et un Donald Duck. Usures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 12 / 15 -
#163
Een paar reproducties in een kadertje.
#134Toricelli
Een barometer - thermometer op houten muurplank.
Un baromètre - thermomètre sur étagère murale en bois.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 102 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#74
Een paar vaasjes van Imariporselein.
Une paire de vases en porcelaine Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#244Sarreguemines
Een porseleinen dienblaadje met een Japans decor. Gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 28 x 47 cm -
#81
"Dame lectrice". Huile sur toile. Attribué à Leopold Muller (Anvers 1879 - 1961). Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 61 x 77 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#113
Een paar koperen siervaasjes op albasten voet.
Une paire de vases décoratifs en cuivre sur un pied en albâtre.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 25,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#181Fontaine
#59
« Cabane dans un paysage de montagne ». Huile sur toile. Dégâts à la peinture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 105 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60