#86Een massief teakhouten vitrinekast met 5 deuren en 6 laden.
#126Bureau, klassiek model met 8 laden en twee vakken in het werkblad.
Desk, classic model with 8 drawers and two compartments in the writing surface.No longer availableDim. H 80, B 162, D 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#41Een tafellamp van zamak met een verliefd koppel. Naar A. Moreau.
#518Een paar Chinese porseleinen voorraadpotten met deksels, dekselknoppen in de vorm van Fo-honden. Blauw en wit decor van landschappen.
A pair of Chinese porcelain storage jars with lids, lid handles in the shape of Fu dogs. Blue and white decoration of landscapes.No longer availableDim. H. 25 cmEstimate: € 150 / 180 -
#137Gustave Van VaerenberghPeriod: 1873 - 1927Een buste in albast op marmeren voet, gesigneerd V. Vaerenbergh.
Lot of 3 Fischel furniture pieces. Side table, Nightstand, and wall coat rack.No longer availableDim. 80 x 76 x 49 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
,No longer availableDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#184“The oneholer”, een decoratief werk gerelateerd aan de golfsport met opschrift ‘Since 1886, Royal Lytham & Qt. Annes, Lancashire England. Gemonogrammeerd GC 18.
"The oneholer" is a decorative piece related to the sport of golf with the inscription 'Since 1886, Royal Lytham & Qt. Annes, Lancashire England. Monogrammed GC 18.No longer availableDim. 84 x 93 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#323“Santa María van Columbus.” Modelschip in hout, vroeg 20ste eeuw.
"Santa María by Columbus." Model ship in wood, early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 82 x 84 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
Three jadeite figurines, pink, olive green, and grey-green. A phoenix, a Buddha, and a vase.No longer availableDim. H. 15 cm e.a;Estimate: € 60 / 80