Other lots by Langaskens
Other lots in this auction
-
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Maurice LangaskensPeriod: 1884 - 1965‘Een dichter met visioenen’, een monochrome ets met droogstempel van M. Langaskens. Niet ingelijst.
'A poet with visions', a monochrome etching with dry stamp by M. Langaskens. Not framed.No longer availableDim. 50/34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

