Other lots by Pauwels
#359Henri Joseph Pauwels“Dreef”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Avenue”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 64 x 80 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
“Avenue”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 64 x 80 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100