Similar lots by type
-
#265Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#243Goebel, GermanyVier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#195Capo di MonteEen Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#121Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#200Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#688Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#47lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#276Twee verzilverd metalen vliegtuigmodellen op houten voetjes. Schaal 1/200.- Fokker F-27 ‘Friendship’ - 1955- Boeing 314 ‘Clipper’ - 1938
Two silver-plated metal aircraft models on wooden feet. Scale 1/200. - Fokker F-27 'Friendship' - 1955 - Boeing 314 'Clipper' - 1938No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#198Een set van 3 eiken bijzettafeltjes met cannage en glazen blaadjes op getorste poten.
A set of 3 oak side tables with cannage and glass tops on twisted legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 61 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#4Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#287Een biscuit witte kat.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#235Twee vershillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#174P. DuvalEen lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25

