Other lots by Van Poppel
#79Pauline Van Poppel“Bloemenstilleven met rozen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Pauline Van Poppel en gedateerd 2-9-1910.
"Flower still life with roses", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Pauline Van Poppel and dated 2-9-1910.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180
"Flower still life with roses", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Pauline Van Poppel and dated 2-9-1910.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -