Other lots by Schaepherders
Other lots in this auction
-
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1862 - 1949“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. 100 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

