Other lots by Van Poppel
#62Pauline Van Poppel“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd P. Van Poppel en gedateerd 10-3-1906.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed P. Van Poppel and dated 10-3-1906.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 41 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed P. Van Poppel and dated 10-3-1906.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 41 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180