Other lots by Petit
#539E. Petit‘Stilleven met dode spreeuw’, olieverf op doek. Getekend; E. Petit.
'Still life with dead starling', oil on canvas. Signed; E. Petit.No longer availableDim. 32/40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120