#408
Een geslepen vaas in rood en doorzichtig kristal.
#113Period: 1970
#192A. Honig
#268Val Saint Lambert
A crystal Val Saint Lambert table lamp, marked at the bottom and with a label.No longer availableDim. 55 x Ø13cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#521
Een Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 1357 M.T.
An Iranian hand knotted runner, numbered 1357 M.T.No longer availableDim. 224 x 80cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#509José Van GuchtPeriod: 1913-1980
#72van Straten HenriPeriod: 1937
“Soldatenlief”. Een litho op papier, linocut, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 7/50.
"Soldiers dear". A lithograph on paper, linocut, signed outside the plate and numbered 7/50.No longer availableDim. 35 x 26cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#455
Een Chinees kamerscherm met lakwerk en polychroom decor van gevogelte aan beide zijden. Ouderdomslijtage onderaan en aan de bovenrand.
A Chinese lacquered folding screen with polychrome decoration of birds on both sides. Age wear at the bottom and at the top edge.No longer availableDim. (183 x 40) x 4Estimate: € 200 / 300 -
#686Frans Croes
#68
Een paar gedreven zilveren kommetjes, met decor van engelen. Duitse keuren. 800‰.
#37
#270Raymond Weil Geneve
Een roestvrij stalen damespolshorloge bezet met diamanten in geel goud en een saffier cabochon. Met certificaat en in originele doos.
A stainless steel women's wristwatch set with diamonds in yellow gold and a sapphire cabochon. With certificate and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 1000 / 1200