#333Hendrickx
"Armee Belge". A set of 4 color engravings on paper, by H. Hendrickx after Simoneau.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47 x 66cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#149
“Bloemenstilleven”. Een ets op papier, genummerd 9/10, signatuur onleesbaar.
"Still life with flowers." An etching on paper, numbered 9/10, illegible signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 9 x 6cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#448
Surprise lot
VerassingskavelNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 € -
#308
“Berglandschap met kastelen”. Een borduurwerk op doek, op paneel.
#272
“Advance in ecological research”. Gehoogde gravure. Gemonogrammeerd en A.P. buiten de plaat.
"Advance in ecological research". Increased engraving. Monogrammed and A.P. outside the image.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 10 x 10cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#236
‘Veehoeders op de heide’, gemengde techniek, 19e eeuws.
'Cattle Herders on the Heath', mixed media, 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 11 x b 14 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#284C. Castagne
“Lagune.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#161
“Honden”. Een potloodtekening op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
”Chiens”. Un dessin au crayon sur papier. Signé et daté.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#76
“Landschap met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#394
Een dorpszicht, olie op doek, getekend De Clerck.
#116
“Abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#330
“Jezus & Maria”. Een print op doek.
"Jesus & Maria". A canvas print.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 97 x 67cmEstimate: € 40/60