#69
Een tète à tète/mokkasetje in wit porselein met romantische taferelen.
A tête-à-tête/coffee set in white porcelain with romantic scenes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#113Jean Rigazzi
“Zonsondergang”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Rigazzi.
"Sunset", a painting, oil on panel, signed Rigazzi.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 44 x 54 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#237
Een lot van vier kogels waarvan twee met (lege)huls. Messing en metaal. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of four bullets, two with (empty) casings. Brass and metal. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. +- 9 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#228
Een lot van twee keramische vazen, zwart geglazuurd en gedecoreerd met floraal motief in Art Deco-stijl, gemerkt met 'REGINA WB' en 'GOUDA', Europa, vroege 20e eeuw.
A pair of two ceramic vases, black glazed and decorated with a floral motif in Art Deco style, marked 'REGINA WB' and 'GOUDA', Europe, early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 19, 11,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#173
Een lot van zeven stuks divers porselein en biscuit beeldjes. Waarvan met schade.
A lot of seven pieces of various porcelain and biscuit figurines. Some with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#32
A lot of 28 silver-plated pieces consisting of butter dishes, small dishes, pots, and butter knives.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#112
"Sint Hiloniuskerk" is a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed 'CM' and dated 1920 on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 29 x 41 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#26Vazolini
Een Italiaans majolica klokje, gemerkt.
An Italian majolica clock, marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 35,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#172
Een verzilverd koffie-en theestel met dienblad, suikerpotje en melkkan. Met initialen versierd.
A silver-plated coffee and tea set with tray, sugar bowl, and creamer. Decorated with initials.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#73Satsuma
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#135
Een grote Duits aardewerken bierpul met tinnen deksel in grijs en blauw.
A large German pottery beer stein with pewter lid in grey and blue.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#37
A lot of 20 pieces of silver-plated metal consisting of milk and cream jugs and sugar bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/80