#205Luchter van messing en kristal.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#150Een spiegel met vergulde metalen frame.
A mirror with gilded metal frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#86Een lot van vier kleine polychrome Vieux-Brussel porseleinen Mariabeeldjes.
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#130Een lot van 6 kristal geslepen en 7 kristal gekleurde wijnglaasjes.
#45Een vergrootglas met parelmoeren ingelegd handvat.
A magnifying glass with mother-of-pearl inlaid handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#129RoemerEen lot van 6 Roemer glazen met rood in de massa, circa 1900.Een lot van 6 Roemer glazen met groen in de massa, circa 1900.
A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with red in the mass, circa 1900. A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with green in the mass, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
A lot of polychrome pottery. Consisting of romantic scenes with puti's etc...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#223Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80