Other lots by Fehdmer
#782Eugène Fehdmer“Boslandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Letsels.
“Paysage boisé”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Dégâts.No longer availableDim. 43 x 61 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Paysage boisé”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Dégâts.No longer availableDim. 43 x 61 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300