Other lots by Farasyn
#19Edgard FarasynPeriod: 1858 - 1938“Pratende vrouwen op het dorpsplein.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Femmes bavardant sur la place du village”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 24 x 32 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Femmes bavardant sur la place du village”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 24 x 32 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150