#166Rik WeggePeriod: 1923 - 2009
#150Peter J. Tschoffen
“Personnages près d’un moulin”. Huile sur toile. Signée. XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 250.00 €Dim. 70 x 100 cmEstimate: € 500 / 800 -
#269
“Hoevelandschap”. Olieverf op doek gesigneerd.
”Paysage fermier”. Huile sur toile signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#280Maurice Brocas
“Stilleven met cactus.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Nature morte et cactus”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 65 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#155Tom De Witte
“Bloem op een wei”. Gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Une fleur sur une prairie”. Techniques mixtes sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. 100 x 100 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#289Louis Victor Antoine ArtanPeriod: 1837 - 1890
“Voilier à la côte”. Huile sur toile. Belle restauration. Signée en dessous à gauche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 500.00 €Dim. 57 x 98 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#273W. Germonpré
“Begijnhof”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
#270Albert De VosPeriod: 1868 - 1950
“Vissersboot op woelige zee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#290Frans RoofthooftPeriod: 1888-1957
“Heidelandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#288Tony BlickxPeriod: 1926 - 2000
“L’Escaut devant Anvers”. Huile sur carton. Attribué à.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 55 x 67 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#274Fre Steeman
“De naaister”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#281
”Tours et cavaliers dans un paysage romantique”. Huile sur toile. Restaurations.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 150.00 €Dim. 51 x 65 cmEstimate: € 260 / 360 -
#107F. Raes
Nature morte avec pot couvert et fleurs . Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#108Evans
“Landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Paysage . Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#168R. Collon
“Nature morte aux fleurs et aux fruits”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 47 x 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#279
”Scène de rue à Louvain, vue de la Dyle”. Huile sur toile. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#171Mireille Dabée
“Griffuzoïde”. Huile sur carton. Signé et daté 1986.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 49 x 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 70
#227Herford
Een paardenkoets van meerkleurig en verguld porselein.
Un carrosse en porcelaine polychrome et dorée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 14 x 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#113
Een gepolychromeerde plaasteren Madonna.
Une Vierge en plâtre polychrome.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h: 57 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#109Val Saint-Lambert
Een goudgepatineerd plaasteren beeld.
Une statue en plâtre patiné à l'or.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#286
”Personnages, ruine et paysage romantique”. Une aquarelle sur papier. Pas de signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 14 x 21 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#267
Een spiegel in notenhouten lijst.
#218
Een divers lot vintage handzeepjes.
Une variété de savons à main vintage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#76Märklin 4161 & 4253
Trois voitures voyageurs des chemins de fer français à l'échelle HO. Dans leurs boîtes d'origine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 45 / 55 -
#179Jules Van Ael
#77Pe. De. (Pieter Dienes)
Een oude koffiemolen.
Un vieux moulin à café.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#84Märklin 3003
Une locomotive à vapeur avec un tender à l'échelle HO. Signes d'usure. En état de marche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 45 / 55 -
#47
#157Freddie Blommaert
”Paysage provençal”. Gouache sur carton. Monogrammé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 60 x 68 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120