Other lots by Delsaux
#419Willem DelsauxPeriod: 1862 - 1945“Bosbeek in de winter”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd W. Delsaux.
"Bosbeek in the winter", a painting, oil on canvas, signed W. Delsaux.No longer availableDim. 120 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
"Bosbeek in the winter", a painting, oil on canvas, signed W. Delsaux.No longer availableDim. 120 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250