Other lots by Schaeken
#297A. SchaekenBoszicht met rivier en meer, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#293A. SchaekenMeerzicht, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Meerzicht" translates to "Lake view" in English. "Olieverf op doek" means "oil painting on canvas", and "Gesigneerd" means "signed".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
"Meerzicht" translates to "Lake view" in English. "Olieverf op doek" means "oil painting on canvas", and "Gesigneerd" means "signed".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -