Other lots by Govaerts
#52Jan Govaerts“Peperstraatje te Rupelmonde.” Olieverf op board. Gedateerd 1964. Gesigneerd.
“Peperstraatje in Rupelmonde.” Oil on board. Dated 1964. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
“Peperstraatje in Rupelmonde.” Oil on board. Dated 1964. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60