Other lots by Malfliet
-
#269Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Markt (regen)’ en ‘St. Niklaasplaats’. Een set van twee monochrome etsen, getekend; Rom. Malfliet.
‘Market (rain)’ and ‘St. Niklaas Square’. A set of two monochrome etchings, signed; Rom. Malfliet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21/14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#233Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Mariakapelletje”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd.
"Mary's Chapel". Engraving. Signed and numbered.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 10 cm -
#211Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Kathedraal van Antwerpen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd.
"Cathedral of Antwerp". Engraving. Signed and numbered.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 25 cm
Other lots in this auction
-
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#265Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006‘Zicht op de schelde’, ets. Getekend binnen en buiten de plaat; R. Malfliet. Nr. 65 uit een oplage van 100.
'View of the Scheldt', etching. Signed within and outside the plate; R. Malfliet. Number 65 out of an edition of 100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/70 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50

