Other lots by Goebel, Germany
-
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#243Goebel, Germany
Vier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40
Other lots in this auction
-
#76
Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170/200 -
#271
Een pickmand met bordjes, bestek en bekers voor vier personen. Nieuwstaat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 € -
#211Japy
Een ‘Chemin de Fer’ zakhorloge van verzilverd metaal. In werkende staat. (twee stukjes beschadigd aan wijzerplaat.
A 'Chemin de Fer' pocket watch in silver plated metal. In working condition. (two pieces damaged on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#270Bavaria
Een porseleinen Bavaria koffieservies, made in Czechoslovakia. Bestaande uit 11 kopjes, 12 schoteltjes, melkkannetje, koffiekan, suikerpot.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 6-23 cm -
#260
Een groot lot glas en kristal 11 items, met karaffen, vazen en schalen, kleurloos en gekleurd.
A large lot of glass and crystal 11 items, with decanters, vases and bowls, colorless and colored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. L.24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#195
Een lot bestaande uit divers beeldmateriaal rond thema Antwerpen 19-20e eeuw.
A lot consisting of various visual material on the theme of Antwerp 19-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#178
Een reeks van vier porseleinen schotels met veelkleurig decor van lange lijzen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A series of four porcelain dishes with multi-coloured decor of long lines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#299Val Saint Lambert
Een kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#171
Een vintage kristal kleurloos vaasje op zwart vierkante voet.
A vintage crystal colorless vase on a black square foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#220Remontoir Cylindre
Een klein zilveren zakhorloge. Gemerkt Fr Cresens Diest. Lichte craquellé.
small silver pocket watch. Marked Fr Cresens Diest. Light crackle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 800‰ x Ø2,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#201
Een lot van 6 porseleinen beeldjes. Diverse formaat en decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H: 12-15 cm -
#35Maastricht.
Een serie van twaalf aardewerken dessertborden met decors uit de campagnes van Napoleon I. Randen in vlechtwerkimitatie. Onderaan gemerkt, omstreeks 1900.
A series of twelve earthenware dessert plates with decorations from the campaigns of Napoleon I. Edges in imitation wickerwork. Marked on the bottom, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. Ø: 19 cmEstimate: € 50/70