#214
Een lot verzamel gesteenten, ertsen, fossielen, woestijnroos en koraal.
A selection of collected gemstones, ores, fossils, desert roses, and coral.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#102J. Decock
"Stylized landscape". A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 23 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#223
Een lot van drie verschillende vintage handtassen.
A lot of three different vintage handbags.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69
Een Afrikaans houten masker op zwart houten sokkel.
An African wooden mask on a black wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#81
Een lot van 45 strips, Studio Vandersteen en Standaard uitgeverij, waaronder De Rode Ridder, Bessy, Safari, Karl May en Robert en Bertrand.
A lot of 45 comic books, Studio Vandersteen and Standaard Publishing, including De Rode Ridder, Bessy, Safari, Karl May, and Robert and Bertrand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#147Steuben Art Glass
#217Karlsbader
Een lot varia Karlsbader porselein, diverse reeksen. Bestaande uit een dekselvaasje, 2 kopjes met schoteltjes, schaaltje en 2 kleine bordjes. Allen onderaan gemerkt. Deksel van het vaasje met herstelling.
A lot of various Karlsbad porcelain, various sets. Consisting of a covered vase, 2 cups with saucers, a bowl, and 2 small plates. All marked at the bottom. Lid of the vase has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#219
Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
#62
Een uit kunststof vervaardigde bekervaas met engelachtig figuur in het reliëf.
A cup-shaped vase made from plastic with an angelic figure in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#52
#153
Een soepterrine en fruitschotel van porselein met bloemendecor en gouden biesje.
A soup tureen and fruit dish of porcelain with floral decoration and a golden trim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 25