An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a Colombian emerald of approximately 0.30 ct. and two brilliant-cut diamonds.No longer availableDim. 1,76 gEstimate: € 350 / 450
#23Capodimonte“Louise Brognard”, een porseleinen buste op sokkel, gemerkt en “d’aprés Houdon”.
"Louise Brognard", a porcelain bust on pedestal, marked Capo Di Monte, After Houdon.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#127Een urne van verzilverd porselein.
An urn of silver-plated porcelain.No longer availableDim. H:39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#391Een groot lot schaalmodel gebouwen voor de HO modelspoorbaan. Vijf volle bananendozen.
A large lot of scale model buildings for HO scale model train layouts. Five full banana boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#20Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een parel.
#168Gepatineerde smeedijzeren 17e / 18e eeuwse Neurenberger-geldkist, ook Armada genoemd, met 2 sleutels, sluiting met 9 schoten, aan de binnenzijde van het deksel een zeer groot slot. Met bijpassende houten sokkel.
Patinated wrought iron 17th/18th century Nuremberg money chest, also known as Armada, with 2 keys, closure with 9 bolts, a very large lock on the inside of the lid. With matching wooden pedestal.No longer availableDim. 40 x 70.5 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 350 / 500 -
#530Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.51 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,16 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#242Een geslepen spiegel in vergulde kader.
#301Een levensgrote nijlpaardenkop van polyester.
'Long facade farm', an impasto oil painting on canvas. Signed by Van Leemput.No longer availableDim. 40/50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80