#322
No longer available -
#362
Portal d’Azenha Reserva D.O.C. Douro Solar de Cambres Lda, Quinta do Casal, Cambres-Lamego M.O. O.D. 2010 aantal: 6 Bt
No longer available -
#97
Delaforce Finest Vintage Port
Deaforce Sons & Co, Oporto M.O. 1963 aantal: 1 Bt.
No longer available -
#128
Ch. La Tour-Figeac A.C. St-Emilion grand cru classé
M.C. 1974 aantal: 12 Bt.
No longer available -
#164
Ch. Tour des Termes A.C. St-Estèphe Cru bourgeois M.C. O.D. 1976 aantal: 12 Bt. MS à LS
No longer available -
#410
L’Héritage de Chasse-Spleen A.C. Haut-Médoc
M.P. 2014 aantal: 10 Bt.
No longer available -
#139
Ch. de Marsan A.C. Bordeaux
M.C. O.D. 1976 aantal: 12 Bt. TS
No longer available -
#349
Ch. Larrivet Haut-Brion A.C. Pessac-Léognan
M.C. O.K. 2007 aantal: 12 Bt.
No longer available -
#197
No longer available -
#65
Lot rode bourgogne
aantal: 5 Bt. Volnay-Caillerets A.C. Volnay 1e cru Dom. Jaboulet-Vercherre, Beaune M.O. 1973 aantal: 1 Bt. Corton A.C. Grand cru Chanson Père & Fils, Beaune M.O. 1982 aantal: 1 Bt. Corton A.C. Grand cru Dom. Louis Latour, Beaune M.O. 2000 aantal: 1 Bt. Vosne-Romanée Vieilles Vignes A.C. Nicolas Potel, Nuits M.O. 2006 aantal: 2 Bt.
No longer available -
#73
Lot rode bourgogne
aantal: 12 Bt. Nuits-St-Georges A.C. Adrien Leuliot, Nuits M.O. 1988 aantal: 1 Bt. Gevrey-Chambertin A.C. Adrien Leuliot, Nuits M.O. 1988 aantal: 1 Bt. beschadigd etiketBourgogne Saint Bris A.C. Jean-Paul Tabit, St-Bris-Le-Vineux M.P. 1988 aantal: 1 Bt. Mercurey A.C. Weinkellerei Zum Stauffacher
1992 aantal: 3 Bt. Chorey-les-Beaune A.C. Dubois Bernard & Fils, Chorey M.D. 1998 aantal: 6 Bt.
No longer available -
#398
Barolo Giachini D.O.C.G. Corino Giovanni, La Morra M.O. 2013 aantal: 12 Bt.