#339Ch. Bellevue A.C. St-Emilion grand cru classé
M.C. 2002 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#305Chablis A.C. Roux Père et Fils, F.21190 M.O. O.D. 1999 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#150Lot likeurwijn
aantal: 7
Icewine Vidal VQA Niagara Peninsula Andrew Peller,Niagara on the Lake M.O. 2010 aantal: 2 hbt
Muscat de Rivesaltes A.C. - Vin doux naturel Dom. Cazes, Rivesaltes M.D. 2000 aantal: 1 bt
Full tawny dessert wine South Africa Douglas Green, De Leeuw, Brussels M.B.
aantal: 2 bt
Fine Ruby Port South Africa Cockburn’s, Symington Vila Nova de Gaia M.O.
aantal: 1 Mag.
Muscat de Rivesaltes A.C. - Vin doux naturel Dom. Cazes, Rivesaltes M.(..)
No longer available -
#338Ch. Bellevue A.C. St-Emilion grand cru classé
M.C. 2002 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#103Lot rode bordeaux
aantal: 12 bt
Ch. Paradis A.C. St-Emilion
M.C. 1985 aantal: 3 bt
Ch. La Grange A.C. Bordeaux
M.C. 1985 aantal: 1 bt
Ch. Calon-Ségur A.C. St-Estèphe 3e grand cru classé M.C. 1985 aantal: 1 bt
Ch. de Castets A.C. 1e Côtes de Blaye
M.C. 1985 aantal: 1 bt
Ch. Rouquette A.C. Bordeaux Supérieur
M.C. 1985 aantal: 1 bt
Ch. Turcaud A.C. Bordeaux
1985 aantal: 1 bt
Ch. Côtes Trois Moulins A.C. St-Emilion grand cru
M.C. 1985 aa(..)
No longer available -
#249Ch. La Conseillante A.C. Pomerol
M.C. O.K. 1993 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#426Clos du Mont-Olivet A.C. Châteauneuf-du-Pape Famille Sabon Joseph, Châteauneuf M.O. D. 2018 aantal: 8 bt
No longer available -
#358Beaune Blanches Fleurs A.C. Beaune Louis Picamelot, Rully M.P. 2002 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#391Ch. Teyssier A.C. St-Emilion grand cru
M.C. 2K. 2009 aantal: 11 bt
No longer available -
#278Ch. Prieuré-Lichine A.C. Margaux 4e grand cru classé M.C. O.K. 1995 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#188Nony Monopole A.C. Bordeaux Jean Nony, Bordeaux M.O. 1978 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#38Lot rode wijn
aantal: 7 bt
Blaufränkisch Ried Hochberg Mittelburgenland Weingut Hansigler, Deutschkreutz M.O. 2009 aantal: 1 bt
Malbec Cameleon Tupungato Valley Dom. Jean Bousquet, Mendoza M.O. 2011 aantal: 1 bt
Shiraz Cabernet Badgers Creek, Suth Eastern Australia Dom. Jean Bousquet, Mendoza M.O. 2015 aantal: 1 bt
Cabernet Sauvignon California Western Cellars M.O. 2015 aantal: 1 bt
Cape Spring Pinotage Wine of South Africa Western Cape M.O. 2016 aantal:(..)