#175Margaret River Chardonnay Art Series Wine of Australia Leeuwin Estate, Withcliffe M.O. 2003 aantal: 1 Mag.
No longer available -
#205Purple Angel D.O. Valle de Colchagua - 92% Carmenère 8% Petit Verdot Montés S.A. Chimbarongo M.O. 2017 aantal: 6 bt
No longer available -
#33Lot wijn
aantal: 6 Mag
Macon Clessé Quintaine A.C. Dom. de la Bongrain, Jean Thévenet, Clessé M.O. 1986 aantal: 1 Mag
La Pauline Cuvée Anniversaire
La Bourse du Vin, 33160 M.O.
aantal: 1 Mag
Enclave du Pape Cuvée de l’An 2000 A.C. Côtes du Rhône Cellier de l’Enclave du Pape, Valréas M.O. 2000 aantal: 2 Mag
Pinot Noir Brut A.C. Crémant de Bourgogne Bailly Lapierre, St-Bris M.O. 2007 aantal: 1 Mag
Champagne Brut
Jacques Remi, Baye M.O.
aantal: 1 Mag(..)
No longer available -
#191Barbaresco Nervo D.O.C.G. Barbaresco Pertinace, Treiso M.O. D. 2011 aantal: 5 bt
No longer available -
#42Tara Mea Cava Brut Torre Oria, El Derramador M.O. 0 aantal: 7 bt
No longer available -
#89Ch. Couhins-Lurton A.C. Pessac-Léognan Grand cru classé de Graves en blanc M.C. 1994 aantal: 11 bt
No longer available -
#29Lot rode bourgogne
aantal: 12 bt
Bourgogne Cuvée des Forgets A.C. Dom. Patrick Javillier, Meursault M.P. 1992 aantal: 1 bt
Nuits St. Georges A.C. Ch. de La Chaume, Corgoloin M.B. 1994 aantal: 1 bt
Fixin Les Crais de Chêne A.C. René Bouvier, Marsannay M.P. 1995 aantal: 3 bt
Ladoix 1e Cru Les Joyeuses A.C. Dom. Michel Mallard & Fils, Ladoix M.D. 1998 aantal: 1 bt
Côte de Nuits-Villages A.C. Ch. de La Chaume, Corgoloin M.B. 1999 aantal: 1 bt
Santenay A.(..)
No longer available -
#96Chassagne-Montrachet 1e Cru Les Morgeots A.C. Chartron & Trébuchet, Puligny M.O. 1994 aantal: 10 bt
No longer available -
#73Ch. Pichon-Longueville Baron A.C. Pauillac 2e grand cru classé M.C. 1993 aantal: 12 bt
No longer available -
#2Lot witte wijn
M.O.
aantal: 9 bt
Domaine de la Barbotaine A.C. Sancerre Jean Beauquin M.O. 1982 aantal: 5 70cl
Les Terres Blanches A.C. Châteauneuf-du-Pape
M.O. 1979 aantal: 3 bt
Chablis A.C. Premier Cru Beauroy Paulin Arnaud à Meursault M.O. 2013 aantal: 1 bt
No longer available -
#93Ch. La Dominique A.C. St-Emilion grand cru classé
M.C. 1994 aantal: 2 bt
No longer available -
#37Champagne Brut
Jullien-Diot, Ludes M.O. 0 aantal: 7 bt