#156String Bokhyllan - the Ladder schelf“String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, een modulair wandsysteem bestaande uit 8 muur (ladder) elementen, 1 onderhangend rooster, 3 kastjes, 1 lange diepe schabbe, 3 lange ondiepe schabben, 3 korte diepe schabben en 3 korte ondiepe schabben.
“String Bokhyllan, the Ladder Shelf”, a modular wall system consisting of 8 wall (ladder) elements, 1 hanging grid, 3 cabinets, 1 long deep shelf, 3 long shallow shelves, 3 short deep shelves, and 3 short shallow shelves.No longer availableDim. 42 x 78 x 34 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#22M. Van Laere“Boszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd M. Van Laere.
"Boszicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed M. Van Laere.No longer availableDim. 78 x 104 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#454Chinees borduurwerk op zijde, een lot van 2 lijsten met elk 3 werkjes.
Chinese silk embroidery, a lot of 2 frames each with 3 pieces.No longer availableDim. 53 x 10 cm 1/6Estimate: € 150 / 200 -
#35Bad Religion – Suffer - media Good+, sleeve Fair.Reissue, Unofficial Release, Epitaph – E-86404 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Bad Religion – Suffer - media Good+, sleeve Fair.Reissue, Unofficial Release, Epitaph – E-86404 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#87Een lot van 5 kommetjes in terracotta, vermoedelijk oud Romeinse bodemvondsten. Eén is gebroken/gelijmd.
#531Een set van 2 art-deco melkglazen bollampen.
#129Gust DierikxPeriod: 1924 - 2019“Luxemburgs dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Gust Dierikx. Gedateerd 1983.
"Luxembourg village view", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Gust Dierikx. Dated 1983.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200