#56J. Roels
“Heidezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Bruyères”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#106Théodore FourmoisPeriod: 1814 - 1871
“Paysage à l’étang et à la cabane à canards”. Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 74.00 €Dim. 32 x 40 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#49Jacques Delvaux
”Nu sur la plage”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée ‘62.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 50 x 80 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#74Leo Maricq
“Sluis te Brabant”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
”Ecluse, Brabant”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 25 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#48Belnori (?)
“Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Onduidelijk gesigneerd.
“Vue de ferme”. Huile sur toile. Illisiblement signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 61 x 91 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#45G. Suy
“Hoeve”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#128
”Le fumeur de pipe”. Huile sur panneau. XIXième siècle. Dégâts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 150.00 €Dim. 19 x 16 cmEstimate: € 260 / 380 -
#6Kees Jansen
#93Louis Belen
“Zicht op een binnenplein”. Olieverf op doek.
#101Panhuyzen
“Landschap”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#77Louis Victor Antoine ArtanPeriod: 1837 - 1890
“Voilier à la côte”. Huile sur toile. Belle restauration. Signée en dessous à gauche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 120.00 €Dim. 57 x 98 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#33Freddie Blommaert
”Paysage provençal”. Gouache sur carton. Monogrammé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120