#138Een uit kalksteen gesculpteerd beeldje van vermoedelijk St-Joris met de draak. 17e-18e eeuw.
A limestone sculpture believed to depict St. George and the Dragon. 17th-18th century.No longer availableDim. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#154“Sint-Anna ten drieën”. Een schilderij, olieverf op koperpaneel. 17e eeuws.
"Saint Anne with Three". A painting, oil on copper panel. 17th century.No longer availableDim. 16 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600
#383Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, rood in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored red in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#403Een lot van 14 diverse hardcover strips. NL en FR uitgaven, door oa Dupuis, Le Lombard, etc. Varia titels.
A lot of 14 various hardcover comics. Dutch and French editions, by publishers such as Dupuis, Le Lombard, etc. Various titles.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#111Boud Ceysens“Naar de top”. Een bronzen sculptuur. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"To the top". A bronze sculpture. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#367GoebelEen lot van 3 beelden van honden bestaande uit een groep met 2 Schotse Terriers en 2 beeldjes van een Poedel. Allen gemerkt Goebel.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group with 2 Scottish Terriers and 2 Poodle figurines. All marked Goebel.No longer availableDim. 25 x 38 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#647Val Saint LambertEen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met geometrisch geslepen patroon en groen in de massa. Onderaan gemerkt.
A crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with a geometric cut pattern and green in the mass. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 22,5 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#100Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband bezet met 50 briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet set with 50 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 3 ct.No longer availableDim. 11,08 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#80Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten pear shape met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,65 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with pear-shaped diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,32 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#580Een 18 karaats witgouden ring in de vorm van een strik bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring in the shape of a bow set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,83 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#240Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 1.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,86 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
#224“Fragment strijdtoneel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. 19e eeuws. Diverse restauraties.
"Fragment battlefield". A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Various restorations.No longer availableDim. 113 x 99 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150