Other lots in this auction
-
#31
Een lot van 5 oude puzzels en een spelletje we voegen er een houten schaakspel in doosje aan toe waarvan één topje ontbreekt.
A lot of 5 old puzzles and a game, including a wooden chess set in a box with one missing top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 25/40 -
#66
Een set van 2 vintage roze kristallen items, een organische schaal en een gegraveerde vaas.
A set of 2 vintage pink crystal items, an organic bowl and an engraved vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#110
Een houten kruk met gestoffeerde zitting.
A wooden stool with upholstered seat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 56 x 63 x 41cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#21
Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#216Jacob
Een paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#102Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995
Een vintage asbak uit keramiek. 1 houder met hoekje afgebroken. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A vintage ceramic ashtray. 1 holder with corner broken off. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x 15cmEstimate: € 35/70 -
#15Vallauris
Een lot vintage Vallauris, bestaande uit een aardewerken vaasje en een schaaltje.
A lot of vintage Vallauris, consisting of a ceramic vase and a small dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#71
Een lot van 2 vintage vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage vases, multicolored in the material.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#180
Een lot verzilverd bestek. 12 stuks van alle types, verdeeld in 2 lades. Gemerkt GAM90.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery. 12 pieces of all types, divided into 2 drawers. Marked GAM90.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 80/120 -
#97Van de Velde
“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#83Boheems Kristal
Een Art Deco kristallen karaf, gemerkt Boheme.
An Art Deco crystal decanter, marked Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 18cmEstimate: € 35/70 -
#145
Een Chinees porseleinen, famille noir, versierd met diverse figuren en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain, famille noir, decorated with various figures and decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 120/200