#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#138
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#114Paul Nagel
‘Dreams’, handgeblazen en handgeschilderde champagnefluiten met reliëfdecor. Model ‘Schmetterling’ & ‘Ginko’.
'Dreams', hand-blown and hand-painted champagne flutes with relief decoration. Model 'Schmetterling' & 'Ginko'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Dim. +- h 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#173
Een lot van 3 Afrikaanse beeldjes. Een bronzen dame, een man in hout en een damesbuste in hout.
A lot of 3 African figurines. A bronze lady, a wooden man, and a wooden bust of a lady.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#110Jan De Bouvrie
Een dubbele tafel/bureaulamp model Boxford en ontworpen door Jan De Bouvrie, gesigneerd op de voet. Een van de lampen is gelijmd bovenop de voet, lijmresten overtollig aanwezig.
A double table/desk lamp model Boxford designed by Jan De Bouvrie, signed on the base. One of the lamps is glued on top of the base, with excess glue residue present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#38
Een bronzen beeldje van een moeder met kind, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze statue of a mother with child, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#270
#175
Een vintage verzilverde warmhoudschaal in 3 vakken verdeeld. Onderaan gemerkt Cornet 48.
A vintage silver-plated warming dish divided into 3 compartments. Marked "Cornet 48" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 11 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#220Limoges France
Een tafellamp met floraal decor met porceleinen voet van Limoges.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#3
Een koperen kandelaar. Eind 18e begin 19e eeuw.
A copper candlestick. Late 18th-early 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 23cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#184
Een kristalglazen mandje met geslepen decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 14 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#172Philips
Een bakelieten radio, Philips, jaren 30, schade aan het bakeliet aan de onderzijde.
A bakelite radio, Philips, 1930s, damage to the bakelite at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 18 x 28 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30