Other lots in this auction
-
#209
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#11
Een gevarieerd lotje bestaande ui 2 kleine solifleurs in biscuit en een art deco bonbonnière gemerkt Bergen.
A varied lot consisting of 2 small biscuit vases and an art deco bonbonnière marked Bergen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#136
Een lot van 4 retro barkrukken met rode skai bekleding, verstelbaar in hoogte. Waarvan 1 met schade in de bekleding en 1 met gebroken rugleuning.
A lot of 4 retro bar stools with red faux leather upholstery, adjustable in height. One with damage to the upholstery and one with a broken backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#226
Een lot van 8 borden waaronder Delfts blauw, Makkum, Maestricht en andere. 1 bord heeft haarlijnscheuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 30.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#96
Een houten masker. Gabon.
A wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 35 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#68
Een malachieten schaakbord. Enkele speelstukken met manco en met schade.
A Malachite chessboard. Some playing pieces with defects and damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 20,5 x 50,5cmEstimate: € 70/80 -
#138
Een 19e eeuwse bidstoel met een versleten gobelin zitting met de afbeelding van het Lam Gods en bovenop de leuning de afbeelding van een apostel.
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#42
Een rond verguld kader met beschilderd zijden onderlegger met florale elementen.
A round gilded frame with a painted silk liner featuring floral elements.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø37cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#126
Een paar kandelaars in de vorm van korinthische zuilen van verzilverd metaal.
A pair of candle holders in the shape of Corinthian columns made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#72
Een gevarieerd lot van 8 postzegelboeken.
A varied lot of 8 stamp books.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#194
Een vide-poche in biscuit met twee kindjes zittend op een rieten mand. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 17 x l 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#40
Een vintage metalen wandrekje.
A vintage metal wall shelf.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. b: 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45