Other lots by Brus
#204Germaine BrusPeriod: °1915“Staand naakt” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘79.
"Reclining nude" Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated '79.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120