Other lots by Aerts
-
#93F. Aerts“Naakte jongedame”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een jongedame, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"Nude young lady," a sculpted oak statue of a young lady, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
Other lots in this auction
-
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120


