#375Hasbro Action ManPeriod: 1999 - 2005Een lot van Hasbro Action Man bestaande uit: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranget, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission waarvan de meeste in ongeopende verpakking en 5 losse figuren.
A lot of Hasbro Action Man including: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranger, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission, most in unopened packaging, and 5 loose figures.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#514Jules Van AelPeriod: 1912-1997“Boszicht met figuren en dieren”, gewassen inkttekening op papier in passepartout, gesigneerd J. Van Ael.
"Forest view with figures and animals", ink drawing on paper in mat, signed J. Van Ael.No longer availableDim. 49 x 69 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#224Steinlen“De Vluchtelingen”. Oude Litho. Gesigneerd.
"The Refugees" Old Litho. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 46 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#284SchmidEen schouwklokje in een groep in biscuit, het klokje is gemerkt Schmid, jewelled, de porseleinen wijzerplaat is beschadigd.
A mantle clock in a group in biscuit, marked Schmid, jewelled, the porcelain dial is damaged.No longer availableDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#410Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.
A 14kt white gold ring set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,55 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#398Bronzen Ogboni beeldje van een man op hoofdvormige troon.
Bronze Ogboni figurine of a man on a head-shaped throne.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84G. Hagemans“Orientaal tafereel in landschap.” Olieverf op paneel. Gedateerd 1864. Gesigneerd G Hagemans.
"Oriental scene in landscape." Oil on panel. Dated 1864. Signed G Hagemans.No longer availableDim. 40/26 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#561Een houten butler-tray met opvouwbaar onderstel.
A wooden butler tray with a foldable base.No longer availableDim. 80 x 67 x 47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
"Old man with a stick," an etching on paper, signed outside the plate L. Peeters.No longer availableDim. 55 x 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60