#393Een lot van 13 Japanse keramische Daruma’s.
A lot of 13 Japanese ceramic Daruma dolls.No longer availableDim. h 4 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#555Märklin digital HOMärklin digital HO. Een stoomlocomotief met tender, set 37080, BR10, met geluidselektronica. Als nieuw in zijn originele doos.
Märklin digital HO. A steam locomotive with tender, set 37080, BR10, with sound electronics. As new in its original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#189René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978Twee tekeningen, een brugzicht en een tuinzicht, inkt op papier, gesigneerd R. De Coninck en gedateerd 1945 en 1960.
Two drawings, a view of a bridge and a garden, ink on paper, signed R. De Coninck and dated 1945 and 1960.No longer availableDim. 48 x 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#479“Zicht op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, niet gesigneerd.
"View of the sea." A painting, oil on canvas, not signed.No longer availableDim. 68,5 x 58,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#558Een lot van vier antieke metalen voorwerpen, waaronder een kunstig bewerkte karaf, een sierlijke dekselpot, een verzilverde vaas en een gedetailleerd beeld van een haan.
A lot of four antique metal objects, including an intricately decorated decanter, an elegant lidded pot, a silver-plated vase, and a detailed rooster figurine.No longer availableDim. H: 11-26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#461Grote Chinese vaas, famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Large Chinese vase, famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#363éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’Amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#196Een zwaar geaderde zwart marmeren piëdestal.
A heavily veined black marble pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 87 x Ø 29.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#88Scheibe AlsbachEen porseleinen groep voorstellend een paardenslee in de sneeuw, gemerkt Scheibe Alsbach, made in GDR.
A porcelain group depicting a sleigh in the snow, marked Scheibe Alsbach, made in GDR.No longer availableDim. 19 x 40 x 15 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#372Period: 1960“Melancholische Piérrot”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Niet gesigneerd, circa 1960.
"Melancholic Pierrot", a painting, oil on panel. Not signed, circa 1960.No longer availableDim. 33 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120