#179Gritti‘Landschap met grote waterpartij’. Olieverf op doek getekend Gritti ‘70.
‘Landscape with large body of water’. Oil on canvas signed Gritti '70.No longer availableDim. 30/40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#511Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3072, diesellocomotief, BR V100, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3072, diesel locomotive, BR V100, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#227Geslepen spiegel in verguld houten lijst met afgeronde hoeken aan de bovenkant.
Cut mirror in gilt wooden frame with rounded corners at the top.No longer availableDim. 140/90 cmEstimate: € 150 / 180 -
#307Set van 3 Chinese kraagvaasjes, versierd met vechtende draken. 1 vaas in goede staat, 2 zijn gelijmd waarvan 1 enkele kleine stukjes mist.
Set of 3 Chinese collar vases, decorated with fighting dragons. 1 vase in good condition, 2 have been repaired with one missing a few small pieces.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#257T. Walker & SonEen antieke messingen taffrail log spinner. Gemerkt “T. Walker & Son, Birmingham England”.
An antique brass taffrail log spinner. Marked "T. Walker & Son, Birmingham England".No longer availableDim. 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#401Een set van twee Chinese porseleinen vazen met blauw-wit decor en koperrode accenten op celadon fondkleur, in de stijl van de Kangxi periode, één vaas vertoont een klein haarlijnscheurtje aan de binnenkant van de hals.
A pair of two Chinese porcelain vases with blue and white decoration and copper-red accents on celadon background color, in the style of the Kangxi period, one vase has a small hairline crack on the inside of the neck.No longer availableDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#435Siku Metall 1:32Een tractor met 3 opleggers op afstandsbediening, Fendt tractor met voorlader en manuele Fortuna haakkipper, electronische Joskin kiptrailer en een transportbandsysteem. Afstandsbediening met 3 frequenties. Als nieuw.
A tractor with 3 trailers on remote control, Fendt tractor with front loader and manual Fortuna hook lift trailer, electronic Joskin tipping trailer, and a conveyor belt system. Remote control with 3 frequencies. Like new.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#15Een lot bronzen penningen. Belgie 19de eeuw. door Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq en P. Hart. e.a.
A lot of bronze medals. Belgium 19th century. by Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq, and P. Hart. and others.No longer availableDim. Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#160Een halssnoer met barokparels en met zilveren slot.
A necklace with baroque pearls and a silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 30 cmEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#346Een in hoogte verstelbare massief houten schildersezel.
A height-adjustable solid wood painting easel.No longer availableDim. h 206 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60