#59“Reliëfcompositie”. Olieverf op paneel.
"Relief composition". Oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#254Salvatore Ruggero‘O Casalo laranja’, olieverf op doek. Getekend op de rug; Ruggero Salvatore. met certificaat.
'The Orange Farmhouse', oil on canvas. Signed on the back; Ruggero Salvatore. With certificate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71/53 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#194Impressionistisch stilleven met fruit. Olie op paneel. Niet getekend.
Impressionist still life with fruit. Oil on panel. Not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40/30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#155“Vrouw met os in een landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Handtekening verwijderd. Opnieuw op te spannen.
“Woman with ox in a landscape”. Oil on canvas. Signature removed. Re-tighten.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 49 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#75“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verfschade bovenaan.
"Howe view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Paint damage at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#203‘Boerderij in de avondzon’, olieverf op doek. Niet getekend.
'Farmhouse in the evening sun', oil on canvas. Not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22/30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#167Vincke“Alpenvallei in de herfst”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Alpine Valley in Autumn". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 61 x 86 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#185Uitbundig vrouwenportret. Gemengde techniek op doek, niet getekend.
#87R. Van Craes“Zomer Koninkrijk”. Lino. Gesigneerd.
"Summer Kingdom." Linocut. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#30P. Claes“Abstract expressionistisch werk”. Acrylverf op doek. Gesigneerd P Claes, 6.94
Abstract expressionist work. Acrylic paint on canvas. Signed P Claes, 6.94No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70/60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#150Vincent Chenet“Tafereel met boten”, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘77.
"Scene with boats", oil on panel, signed and dated '77.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 cm x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60