#527Chinese vaas, famille rose.
Chinese vase, famille rose.No longer availableDim. hoogte 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#348Look-SmartLamborghini Centenario Roadster, Look-Smart, een handgemaakt schaalmodel, 40 cm lang, in display-case. Spoiler ontbreekt.
Lamborghini Centenario Roadster, Look-Smart, a handcrafted scale model, 40 cm long, in display case. Spoiler missing.No longer availableDim. 10 x 40 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#551Delfts blauwEen tabakspot in blauw-wit Delfts aardewerk. Onderaan gemerkt Delft en genummerd 1434.
A tobacco jar in blue and white Delft earthenware. Marked Delft at the bottom and numbered 1434.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#37AonianEen 19e eeuwse meerkleurig aardewerk tabakspot, gemerkt Aonian Reg. made in England.
A 19th-century multicolored earthenware tobacco jar, marked Aonian Reg. made in England.No longer availableDim. h 13 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#178“Yacht Mary, 1660”. Een maquette van een schip.
"Yacht Mary, 1660". A model of a ship.No longer availableDim. 50 x 47 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#87Een lot van 3 antieke koperen kandelaars, twee 18de eeuwse en één 17de eeuwse.
A lot of 3 antique copper candlesticks, two from the 18th century and one from the 17th century.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#579Een vintage modernistisch schilderij, gesigneerd Y. Humbeeck en gedateerd 1964.
#101Een zilveren koffieservies bestaande uit een koffiepot, een suikerpot en een melkkannetje. Gemerkt FN en 800. Gewicht 2475 gram (inclusief de houten handvatten).
A silver coffee set consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar pot, and a cream jug. Marked FN and 800. Weight 2475 grams (including the wooden handles).No longer availableDim. 800‰ h 30.5 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
#375Hasbro Action ManPeriod: 1999 - 2005Een lot van Hasbro Action Man bestaande uit: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranget, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission waarvan de meeste in ongeopende verpakking en 5 losse figuren.
A lot of Hasbro Action Man including: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranger, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission, most in unopened packaging, and 5 loose figures.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#36Antieke legkast met vitrineopzet. 5 deuren. Met paneelrug.
Antique cupboard with display case attachment. 5 doors. With panel back.No longer availableDim. H 230, B 195, D 60 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200