Other lots in this auction
-
#565Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3021, diesellocomotief, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3021, diesel locomotive, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#68CapodimonteEen grote porseleinen dekselvaas gedecoreerd met vele figuren, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A large porcelain lidded vase decorated with numerous figures, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#448Satsuma wierookbrander, fo-hond op het deksel, hersteld aan de staart.
Satsuma incense burner, with a lion dog on the lid, restored at the tail.No longer availableDim. H 28, B 28, D g16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#425Siku Metall 1:32Een tractor met 3 opleggers op afstandsbediening, John Deere 7R tractor met voorlader en Electronische Fortuna zijkipper, Joskin kiptrailer en een transportbandsysteem. Afstandsbediening met 3 frequenties. Als nieuw.
A tractor with 3 trailers on remote control, John Deere 7R tractor with front loader and Electronic Fortuna side tipper, Joskin tipper trailer, and a conveyor belt system. Remote control with 3 frequencies. Like new.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#254Marcel Stroobants“Winterzicht”. Een ovale schilderij, olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd Stroobants M. en gedateerd 10-82.
"Winter view." An oval painting, oil on marouflaged canvas in a gilt frame, signed Stroobants M. and dated 10-82.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#205Een salontafeltje met marmeren blad en houten frame versierd met bronsbeslag.
A coffee table with a marble top and wooden frame decorated with bronze fittings.No longer availableDim. 51 x 86 x 54 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#484Een tafellamp met beige xxl keramische voet.
A table lamp with a beige extra-large ceramic base.No longer availableDim. h 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#480Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,56 ct FVVS.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.56 ct FVVS.No longer availableDim. 3,58 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#58Icoon van een Madonna met kroon (Madonny z Krużlowej), op een stuk bruinkool (’Lignite’, 8mil. jaar oud). Naar een voorbeeld van de 15e eeuw. Draagt handtekening W. POWIERTOWSKA.
Icon of a Madonna with a crown (Madonny z Krużlowej), on a piece of lignite (8 million years old). Based on a 15th-century model. Signed by W. POWIERTOWSKA.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 47 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#335“Fu Xing”. Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje.
"Fu Xing". A Chinese porcelain figurine.No longer availableDim. 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#586“Tekke Bochara”, een handgeknoopt tapijt in roodtinten.
"Tekke Bochara", a hand-knotted carpet in shades of red.No longer availableDim. 195 x 145 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#578Sliwowitz glasEen lot van 6 vintage borreljes, Sliwowitz Glas, in originele verpakking.
A lot of 6 vintage shot glasses, Sliwowitz Glass, in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10



