#343Een vierhoekige spiegel in Art Deco stijl.
#65“Wandelende man in de sneeuw.” Olieverf op doek.
“Man walking in the snow.” Oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#308“Berglandschap met kastelen”. Een borduurwerk op doek, op paneel.
"Mountain landscape with castles." An embroidered artwork on canvas, on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 145cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#326Fernand Venckeleer“Stilleven met steengoed en theepot.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Verschillende kleine verfschilfers ontbreken.
"Still life with stoneware and teapot." Oil on canvas. Signed. Various small paint flakes missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 68 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#136“Driemaster in het dok.” Olieverf op doek.
"Three-master in the dock." Oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#203“Portret van een dame”. Een print op board, draagt signatuur onderaan.
"Portrait of a lady." A print on board, bearing a signature at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 15cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#149“Bloemenstilleven”. Een ets op papier, genummerd 9/10, signatuur onleesbaar.
"Still life with flowers." An etching on paper, numbered 9/10, illegible signature.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 6cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#199L. Ellerman“Stilleven met rozen. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Still life with roses. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#237‘Naakte dame in rust’, olieverf op karton, niet gesigneerd.
'Nude lady at rest', oil on cardboard, not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 x b 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60