#360Martin WallaertPeriod: °1944
“Meisje met geit”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Girl with goat". Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 45 x 52 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#359Jan Rudolf
"Three Characters". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 129/129 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 44 x 57 cmEstimate: € 35/45
#363
“Bloemenmeisje”. Een aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#47Van Den Broeck
“Farm life”. A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 38 x 25cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#318
A colored etching, signed outside the plate 'Marten Van Der Hoop'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 40 x b 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#199L. Ellerman
“Stilleven met rozen. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#212Torfs
“Veelkleurig stadszicht”. Gemengde techniek op schilderspaneel. Getekend Torfs.
"Multicolored cityscape". Mixed media on panel. Signed Torfs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#178Edw. Van Looy
“Open bosdeel met waterpartij”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd Van Looy Edw..
#77Jef Sempels
#412Lanna
“Eileen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
#30
"Waterscape". Oil and silver paint on panel. Illegibly signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 105 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#263
“Zicht op de rivier bij schemerlicht” Olieverf op paneel, in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd.
"View of the river at twilight" Oil on panel, in a gilded frame, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 10 x b 15 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#68
"Noordwijk beach". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. 30 x 36cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#362Louis Leijs
“Voorzight eene Vitrin”. Een technische tekening uit 1911.
"Precaution a showcase". A technical drawing from 1911.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 58 cm x 71 cmEstimate: € 25/30