#8Marko
“Parijse stadsgezichten”. Een paar prints op papier.
"Paris cityscapes". A pair of prints on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#427
Een Chinese tekening met zijde met een landschapsdecor. Gesigneerd.
#237
‘Naakte dame in rust’, olieverf op karton, niet gesigneerd.
'Nude lady at rest', oil on cardboard, not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 35 x b 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#273
"Street Scene". An etching on paper, signed outside the image.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 24 x 34Estimate: € 35 / 70 -
#114
Een gobelin met Middeleeuws tafereel in massief eiken kader.
A tapestry with a Medieval scene in a solid oak frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 122 x 107cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#385Benoit
“Zeilschepen op zee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#37
A pair of etchings on paper with a 19th-century fashion-related theme.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#266
“Hoeve achter de fruitbomen”. Olieverf op karton, , onleesbaar gesigneerd in vergulde kader.
"Farm behind the fruit trees". Oil on cardboard, indistinctly signed in a gilt frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 11 x b 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#447
Een ets met een pittoresk zicht van een oude stad met waterloop, getekend buiten de plaat R. Vanderbeke.
#147Jos Martin
“Bloemenvaas”. Olieverf. Gesigneerd.
"Flower Vase". Oil paint. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 25 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#396
#347
“Brussel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Brussels". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200