#81G. Hauman
"Le cirque". Huile sur toile". Signée et datée 1977.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 102 x 82 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#158Josée Maes
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"Nature morte aux fleurs". Huile sur carton. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#182Gelper
“Compositie”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Composition". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#129
"Der Zirkel". Affiche pour une exposition au Wohnmuseum Bärengasse Zurich en 1986.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 125 x 87 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#164
“Couple riant”. Huile sur un panneau publicitaire ancien. Signé “Ed. bourgeois 1885”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 35 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#115
“Chinees landschap”. Een in reliëf aangebracht olieverfschilderijtje op board.
#216
“Quay view”. Oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 74 x 98Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#14
“Hoog gras”. Olieverf op doek. Beschadiging.
#97Frans Van Immerseel
Trois proverbes encadrés avec des gravures de Frans Van Immerseel. Le tout signé hors planche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 20 x 12 cmEstimate: € 75 / 90 -
#101Arthur HebberechtPeriod: 1891-1965
"Vase à fleurs". Huile sur carton. Signé et daté 1939 au verso.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 33 x 24 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Claude Zographos
#162Harold Sheild
"Nature morte d'automne aux insectes." Technique mixte. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 34 x 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100