Other lots by Hendrickx
-
#239Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Zittende figuur”, een tekening, zwart krijt op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Sitting figure," a drawing, black chalk on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#379Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Elzeritte”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, achteraan gestempeld: Atelier Jos Hendrickx.
"Elzeritte," a painting, oil on canvas, stamped on the back: Atelier Jos Hendrickx.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#242Jos HendrickxPeriod: 196-1971“Landschap”, een aquarel op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Landscape", a watercolor on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 47 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70

