#126‘Zeilboot’, een vintage foto in kader.
'Sailing boat', a vintage photo in frame.Dim. 50/20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#113Een lot van 3 Indonesische houten Wajang poppen.
A lot of 3 Indonesian wooden Wayang puppets.Dim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A hexagonal hanging lamp made of brass and glass. Shaped like a lantern, with three light points.Dim. Hoogte 60, Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#324Ch. Tour Grand Faurie A.C. St-Emilion grand cru
M.C. O.K. 2009 aantal: 1 5 l
#47Christofle FranceEen set van 13 verzilverd metalen onderzetters, gemerkt.
A set of 13 silver-plated metal coasters, marked.Dim. Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#159Taittinger Collection Champagne Brut Millésimé Creatie Vasarely d.d. 1983 Grand cru Taittinger, Reims M.O. O.D. 1978 aantal: 1 bt
A vintage brass chandelier, Gaetano Sciolari for Boulanger. Circa 1970.Dim. 81 x 66 x 66 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#333Modius by Bedrenne A.C. Lalande-de-Pomerol
M.P. O.D. 2015 aantal: 6 bt
#81Lot rode bordeaux
aantal: 12 bt
Ch. Carteau Côtes Daugay A.C. St-Emilion grand cru
M.C. 1992 aantal: 7 bt
Ch. Maine d’Arma A.C. Côtes de Bourg
M.C. 1993 aantal: 1 bt
Clos des Moines A.C. Lalande-de-Pomerol
M.C. 1996 aantal: 3 bt
Les Plantes du Mayne A.C. St-Emilion grand cru
M.C. 1992 aantal: 1 bt
#40Steiff, GermanyEen gele mohair teddybeer, ‘Knopf im ohr’.
A yellow mohair teddy bear, 'Knopf im Ohr'.Dim. Hoogte 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#218Een vintage gevlochten wieg, aangekocht in 1972.
A vintage woven crib, purchased in 1972.Dim. 95 x 95 x 63 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#142Ch. Cheval Blanc A.C. St-Emilion 1e grand cru classé
M.C. 1960 aantal: 1 bt vidange