#511Een gesculpteerd houten beeld van een Indonesische dame.
A carved wooden statue of an Indonesian lady.Dim. h 117 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#153MärklinEen lot Märklin treinen en toebehoren bestaande uit 2 starterssets, enkele doosjes sporen, een transfo, een tunnelberg en enkele gebouwen.
A lot of Märklin trains and accessories, including 2 starter sets, some boxes of tracks, a transformer, a tunnel mountain, and some buildings.Dim. HOEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#134Louis DrimmerEen grote tafellamp met keramische voet, getekend L. Drimmer.
A large table lamp with ceramic base, signed L. Drimmer.Dim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#218Een oude arduinen wastafel.
An old marble washbasin.Dim. 34 x 50 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
A set of 3 Delft blue earthenware covered vases, marked Royal Sphinx Maastricht.Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
"Sacred mother with child," a polychrome concrete statue, in the style of antiquity.Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#162Paul SmoldersEen kunstmap van Paul Smolders.
An art folder by Paul Smolders.Dim. 58 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
A pair of silver earrings set with two lab diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.Dim. 0,84 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
A clock set of black and green marble, with corresponding ornaments. The clock is in need of restoration.Dim. H 37, B 40, D 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A vase of soft paste with a brown and gilded decoration of birds and plants, neck and handles in braided imitation. Base missing.Dim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#455TabrizEen handgeknoopt Iraans wollen tapijt met Toranj design. Gemerkt, genummerd met certificaat.
A hand-knotted Iranian wool rug with Toranj design. Marked, numbered with certificate.Dim. 250 x 204 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
A white and yellow gold Art Deco brooch set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.Dim. 7 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200