#257Val Saint LambertEen set van 6 gekeurde kristallen wijnglazen, niet gemerkt.
A set of 6 stamped crystal wine glasses, unmarked.Dim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#153MärklinEen lot Märklin treinen en toebehoren bestaande uit 2 starterssets, enkele doosjes sporen, een transfo, een tunnelberg en enkele gebouwen.
A lot of Märklin trains and accessories, including 2 starter sets, some boxes of tracks, a transformer, a tunnel mountain, and some buildings.Dim. HOEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#17Een bronzen beeldje van een cartooneske haan op wit marmeren sokkeltje.
A bronze statuette of a cartoonish rooster on a white marble pedestal.Dim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#52Een vintage bakelieten wandtelefoon, made in Germany.
A vintage Bakelite wall telephone, made in Germany.Dim. 28 x 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#181“Hoevezicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op board, niet gesigneerd.
"Farm View", a painting, oil on board, not signed.Dim. 14 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
A mirror in a gilded frame decorated with a bow and roses.Dim. 92 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#460Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een pareltje.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with pendant set with a pearl.Dim. 6,97 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#162Francois Dumont“De Tamboerijnspeelster.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd. Herdoekt en schoongemaakt.
"The Tambourine Player." Oil on canvas, signed. Re-backed and cleaned.Dim. 49 x 34 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#167PokémonSun & Moon Promo Eevee GX SM242 Promo Holofoil Near Mint
Zon & Maan Promo Eevee GX SM242 Promo Holofoil Near MintEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#189Steiff, GermanyZes pluche knuffels, één aap, één kikker, één krokodil, één nijlpaard en twee neushoorns,op de aap na allen gemerkt Steiff.
Six plush cuddly toys, one monkey, one frog, one crocodile, one hippopotamus, and two rhinoceroses, all marked Steiff except for the monkey.Dim. l 32 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#509Jacobus Johannes DoeserPeriod: 1884-1970‘Bloemenvaas’, olieverf op doek. Getekend Doeser
'Flower vase', oil on canvas. Signed Doeser.Dim. 60/100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#8Algora‘Engeltje met ogudfazant’, een porceleinen beeld onderaan gemerkt Algora made in Spain en genummerd B.6407.
‘Little angel with pheasant’, a porcelain figure marked Algora made in Spain at the bottom and numbered B.6407.Dim. Hoogte 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60