Dom. du Chéron A.C. Cahors  Vic Pauwels M.D.  1998  aantal: 1 Bt.

  • #257
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een set van 6 gekeurde kristallen wijnglazen, niet gemerkt.

    A set of 6 stamped crystal wine glasses, unmarked.
    Dim. h 19.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #153
    Märklin

    Een lot Märklin treinen en toebehoren bestaande uit 2 starterssets, enkele doosjes sporen, een transfo, een tunnelberg en enkele gebouwen.

    A lot of Märklin trains and accessories, including 2 starter sets, some boxes of tracks, a transformer, a tunnel mountain, and some buildings.
    Dim. HO
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #17

    Een bronzen beeldje van een cartooneske haan op wit marmeren sokkeltje.

    A bronze statuette of a cartoonish rooster on a white marble pedestal.
    Dim. h 22.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #52

    Een vintage bakelieten wandtelefoon, made in Germany.

    A vintage Bakelite wall telephone, made in Germany.
    Dim. 28 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #181

    “Hoevezicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op board, niet gesigneerd.

    "Farm View", a painting, oil on board, not signed.
    Dim. 14 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #312

    Een spiegel in vergulde kader gedecoreerd met een strik en rozen.

    A mirror in a gilded frame decorated with a bow and roses.
    Dim. 92 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #460

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een pareltje.

    An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with pendant set with a pearl.
    Dim. 6,97 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #162
    Francois Dumont

    “De Tamboerijnspeelster.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd. Herdoekt en schoongemaakt.

    "The Tambourine Player." Oil on canvas, signed. Re-backed and cleaned.
    Dim. 49 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 280
  • #167
    Pokémon

    Sun & Moon Promo Eevee GX SM242 Promo Holofoil Near Mint

    Zon & Maan Promo Eevee GX SM242 Promo Holofoil Near Mint
    Estimate: € 10 / 15
  • #189
    Steiff, Germany

    Zes pluche knuffels, één aap, één kikker, één krokodil, één nijlpaard en twee neushoorns,op de aap na allen gemerkt Steiff.

    Six plush cuddly toys, one monkey, one frog, one crocodile, one hippopotamus, and two rhinoceroses, all marked Steiff except for the monkey.
    Dim. l 32 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #509
    Jacobus Johannes Doeser
    Period: 1884-1970

    ‘Bloemenvaas’, olieverf op doek. Getekend Doeser

    'Flower vase', oil on canvas. Signed Doeser.
    Dim. 60/100 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #8
    Algora

    Dim. Hoogte 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60