Other lots in this auction
-
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#6
Een lot van 45 geldbiljetten van België en de wereld.
A lot of 45 money notes from Belgium and the world.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/30 -
#174P. Duval
Een lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 160.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#285Hector St-Sauveur
“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#203
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
A print on paper with horse and hay wagon.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10/15 -
#50
Een blauw en witte Nankin vaas, decoratie met paard en boom. Nek hersteld met koperen ring.
A blue and white Nankin vase, decorated with horse and tree. Neck restored with copper ring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#141
“Clown mit Kind”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigeerd.
"Clown with Child". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 78 x 63cmEstimate: € 75/150 -
#277Dyberg Kern
Twee lange lederen fantasie halssnoeren van bruin leder met hangers.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#126Roger Hebbelinck
“Sluis te Amsterdam.” Kleuren ets. Genummerd 12/350. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
“Lock in Amsterdam.” Color etching. Numbered 12/350. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41x 32 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#147Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Little Goat Herder”, 200/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#23A. Camos, Valauris
Een aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/25