Other lots in this auction
-
#639
Een kristallen nachtset in roze kristal met goudverf gedecoreerd bestaande uit een schaal, een karaf voor water, een zalfpot en een parfumflesje.
A crystal night set in pink crystal decorated with gold paint consisting of a bowl, a carafe for water, an ointment jar and a perfume bottle.No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#324
“Oriëntaals straatzicht.” Olieverf op paneel. Beschadigd paneel, gebogen.
“Oriental street view.” Oil paint on panel. Damaged panel, bent.No longer availableDim. 102 x 126 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#668
Een groene in facet geslepen vaas.
A green faceted vase.No longer availableDim. 25cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#472Oju ToshihidePeriod: 1863 - 1925.
“De audiëntie.” Japanse eind 19de eeuwse houtdruk op papier. Met Minamoto Yorimitsu.
“The Audience.” Japanese late 19th century woodcut on paper. With Minamoto Yorimitsu.No longer availableDim. (35 x 24) x 3Estimate: € 200/240 -
#695Frans Croes
“Red de otter”. Een offset litho op papier. Buiten de plaat genummerd 11/200 en gesigneerd “Frans Croes 1987”.
"Save the otter". An offset lithograph on paper. Outside the plate numbered 11/200 and signed "Frans Croes 1987".No longer availableDim. 61 x 45 cmEstimate: € 75/150 -
#428
Een Val Saint Lambert kristallen drie-armige kandelaar met rood in de massa, met label en onderaan gesigneerd.
A Val Saint Lambert crystal three-armed candlestick with red in the mass, labeled and signed on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 17 x 23cmEstimate: € 125/175 -
#562Tolmino Gios
Een retro koersfiets, kader 56. In goede werkende staat, 14 versnellingen en een ‘San Marco Rolls’ zadel. 28 inch wielen.
A retro racing bicycle, frame 56. In good working condition, 14 gears and a 'San Marco Rolls' saddle. 28 inch wheels.No longer availableDim. 95 x 160 cmEstimate: € 220/340 -
#625
Een strakke moderne salontafel in zebrano fineer.
A sleek modern coffee table in zebrano veneer.No longer availableDim. 28 x 130 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#616
Een Oosters handgeknoopte loper.
An oriental hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 420 x 110cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#44
“Boszicht in de herfst.” Olieverf op doek. Draagt handtekening ‘Santa’ Gedateerd 1928.
“Forest view in autumn.” Oil on canvas. Signed 'Santa' Dated 1928.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#683
Een collectie parfumflesjes.
A collection of perfume bottles.No longer availableEstimate: € 50/60 -
#42
“Mediteraan heuvelzicht.” Aquarel op papier. Onduidelijk gesigneerd.
“Mediterranean hill view.” Watercolor on paper. Indistinctly signed.No longer availableDim. 22x 30 cmEstimate: € 50/80